Das Kollegium der Mildred-Harnack-Schule

Schuljahr 2022/2023

B GebäudeB Gebäude

                                             
Frau Abramova /Ab Ru/Ge/Politik 8.1
Herr Aydin /Ayd Ma/Ph 11.4
   
B
   
Frau Balascheva /Bal Ru/Bio/Geo 7.1 
Frau Barg /Brg D/Ru  
Herr Bartusch /Bar Ma/Ph  
Frau Baumann /Bau Sp/Geo/Sonderpäd.  
Frau Beschareti /Bs En/Ku 7.4 
Frau  Bernitzke /Bzk Ma/D 8.5
Frau  Bohne /Bo En/Ethik/WAT 7.3 
Frau Braunsdorff /Bra Sp/Bio   
Frau Brink /Bri En/Spa 10.6
Frau Busse /Bus En/Ge/Eth 9.6
     
C    
Herr Cakan /Ca WAT/Ge/Politik Ref 
Frau Coutts /Cou En/Eth/Phil  11.1
   
D    
Herr Dubiel /Dub
Sp/D/En 7.5
     
E    
Frau Emmer /Em Ma/Ph  stellv. Schulleiterin
Herr Enderlein /End Ph/Ge/Astro  
   
F    
Herr Fijalek /Fj Sp/Geo 8.2 
Frau Filippova /Fpv Ma/Inf  
Frau Fischer /Fsc En/Ru 10.1
Frau Fliße /Fli Frz/D 10.5
   
G    
Frau Gehrmann /Ghm Bio/Spa 7.6 
Frau Gensel /Gen Ma/Ph Mittelstufenleiterin 
Frau Gerasimov-Vagizova /Gv D/En 7.1 
Herr Gerstenberg /Ger Ge/Politik/Eth/Phil  Oberstufenkoordinator
Frau Gille /Gil Ma/Ph  10.4
Frau Gorlatschov /Gor Ru/Mu   
Frau Gorn /Go* Ru/Geo  
Frau Gräßler /Gß Ge/En 8.6
Herr Gretenkord /Gk Sp/Bio 8.4 
Frau Grotmann /Gma Frz/Ge 11.2
Frau Gruihn /Gru D/Ge 8.4
Herr Grunwald / Gwd Eth/Phil/Sp Ref
Frau Grzesikowski /Grz D/Eth/Sonderpäd.  
   
H    
Frau Hasselmann /Hm En/D  9.6 
Frau Hävecker /Häv Ch/Bio 9.5
Frau Henneck /Hek Ku/D 7.2
Frau Hirys /Hi WAT/Ru Ref
Frau Hoensch /Hns Ma/Bio 9.3
Herr Hoensch /Hsc Phy/Ch  
Frau Hunger /Hun D/Theater/Ru  
     
J    
Frau Jahnke /Jak D/Ge  9.3 
Frau Jungklaß /Jun En/D/Theater  7.4 
     
K     
Herr Kappa /Kap Ma/Ph Oberstufenkoordinator
Frau Kistemann-Grashof /Kg Mu/D  
Herr Klein /Kle En/D/Theater 9.4 
Herr Dr.Klockmeier /Km Bio/Ph  
Herr Koch /Kch Spa/Ge/Politik 10.5 
Frau Kolski /Klk Ma/Ge 7.5 
Frau Köhler /Koe Ku/Ru/Ethik 8.3
Frau Köhler,J. /KHJ Lat/Bio 8.5 
Frau Kohn /Ko D/Ru/Eth/Phil  
Frau Kowalske /Kow D/Ge/Politik   
Herr Kratz /Kaz Ku/Eth/Phil 8.6
Herr Kulnev /Kul Ru/Ge 9.1
L    
Frau Langbein /Lan* En/Ru                       
Herr Lapin /Lap Sozialpädagoge  
Frau Lechner /Lec  D/Politik/Ge  
Frau Lehmann /Leh Ge/Politik/Ru 8.1 
Frau Lorenz /Lo Ma/D/ITG, BSO-Koordinator 10.3
     
M
   
Frau Maximova /Max Spa/Ru 10.1
Frau Mennicke /Men Geo/WAT 10.3
Frau Meyer /Mey Bio/Ch 7.3
Frau Mierschink /Mie Ch/Ma 9.2 
Frau Molwitz /Mol Spa/Ma  7.6
Frau Morosov /Mov Ph/Ma  
Herr Mühmer /Mü Sp/Ge/PW  
     
N    
Herr Neubauer /Neb Mu/D 9.4
Herr Niendorf /Nd WAT  9.2 
     
O    
Herr Oellermann /Oel En/Ge Ref
     
P    
Frau Paulus /Pau Ru/D Ref
Herr Pretz /Pre Sozialpädagoge
 
     
R    
Frau Riedel /Rie Ma/Sp 9.1
Herr Rochau /Rch Ch/WAT  
Frau Ruth /Ru Ge Ref
Herr Rüffert /Rüf Ch/Ge  
   
S    
Frau Schadow Sozialpädagogin  
Herr Schmidt /Sm Geo/Ma Schulleiter
Herr Schüler /Sle Sp/Geo  10.4
Frau Schulte-Fischedick /Sf Ku/D/Sonderpäd.  
Frau Schurig /Srg D/Eth/Phil  11.3
Frau Selyanina /Sel En/Ru   
Frau Dr. Suchkova /Su Ph/Ma 8.2
Herr Svetlichny /Sve Bio/Ch Ref 
Frau Szczesna /Szc WAT/D 7.2 
     
T    
Herr Theus /Th Ku/D  
Frau Tomás /Tom Sp/Spa 10.2 
Frau Trompa /Tro  D/Ge  
     
U    
Herr Ulbricht /Ul Sp/Geo 10.2
   
V    
Herr Voigt /Vgt* Politik/Ge/Ma  
Herr Volz /Vlz Frz/Ge 10.6
   
W    
Frau Weiss /Wei Sozialpädagogin  
Herr Weiß,D. /Wß En/Spa Ref 
Herr Wey /Wy D/Ge/Politik 8.3
Frau Wilczek /Wcz Ku/Lat  9.5
   
   
     
Mitarbeiter    
   
Frau Wirbeleit Sekretärin  
Frau Fenner Verwaltung  
Herr Wischniewski Hausmeister  
Frau Ortmann Betreuerin  
Herr Wehrmann Werkstattmeister  
     
     
     
     
Stand: 15.09.2022, * nicht aktiv    

Seitenaufrufe
1226875

Kontakt

Telefon: (030) 55 94 105
Telefax:  (030) 55 49 3344

 

 

Schulze-Boysen-Straße 12
10365 Berlin

 

 

sekretariat@mh.schule.berlin.de